Списки первоклассников на 2017|2018 учебный год

30.08.2017

1А КЛАСС

 

1

Бабарико  Богдан Сергеевич

2

Битус  Тимофей  Дмитриевич

3

Волынкина Анастасия Ивановна

4

Горчаков Дмитрий Александрович

5

Казак Борис Владимирович

6

Киргет Дарья Александровна

7

Кравцова Анастасия Юрьевна

8

Красуцкий Владислав Максимович

9

Лизун  Дарья Евгеньевна

10

Лизун Ксения Евгеньевна

11

Ломако Алеся Юрьевна

12

Малютко  Павел Геннадьевич

13

Михайлова Кира Денисовна

14

Наумовец Полина  Дмитриевна

15

Павлющик  Роман Дмитриевич

16

Попок Вероника Руслановна

17

Родько  Диана Сергеевна

18

Шаршуков Роман  Евгеньевич

19

Шевелева Анна  Вадимовна

20

Яцевич Иван Эдуардович

 

 

 

Учитель Струк Тамара Владимировна                                      Кабинет 220

 

 

 

 

 

1Б КЛАСС

 

1

Воронецкая Софья Дмитриевна

2

Гусейнов Роман Русланович

3

Дадалко Надежда Александровна

4

Кашевский Назар Дмитриевич

5

Клыга Матвей Сергеевич

6

Клюйкова Эвелина Александровна

7

Колосько Павел Геннадьевич

8

Дощечко Марина Дмитриевна

9

Лысковский  Вадим Станиславович

10

Мелешко Матвей Владимирович

11

Минько Ксения Александровна

12

Николаева Виктория Алексеева

13

Савельев Макар Васильевич

14

Сафонов Даниил  Владимирович

15

Славашевич  Маргарита Евгеньевна

16

Хадаркевич Владислав Викторович

17

Хомчик  Анна Юрьевна

18

Хрипкова  Анна Максимовна

19

Шабловская Кира  Павловна

20

Шамко Никита  Романович

21

Яцынович Ян Андреевич

22

Житовоз Александра Николаевна

 

 

Учитель Казанович Ирина Витальевна                                              Кабинет 218

 

 

 

1В КЛАСС

 

1

Бучков Георгий Дмитриевич

2

Гиль Мария Никитовна

3

Данильчик Надежда Николаевна

4

Евлаш Владислав Игоревич

5

Желобкович Мария Евгеньевна

6

Зарубин Павел Русланович

7

Карагозян Илья Кириллович

8

Корзун Леонилла Андреевна

9

Куди Тимофей Андреевич

10

Кудревич Артём Евгеньевич

11

Курцевич Даниела Игоревна

12

Леонович Алеся Сергеевна

13

Магир Милена

14

Малиновская Карина Владимировна

15

Писаренко Владислав Денисович

16

Салодышева София Дмитриевна

17

Стельмах Дарья  Михайловна

18

Третьяков Альберт Сергеевич

19

Фесенко Елизавета Ивановна

20

Чимбор Даниил Александрович

21

Шик Ярослав  Дмитриевич

 

Учитель Игнатенко Валентина Александровна                            Кабинет 201

 

 

 

 

 

1Г КЛАСС

 

1

Абрамов Матвей Александрович

2

Андросик Ксения Евгеньевна

3

Багнюк  Полина  Алексеевна

4

Букатая Арина Витальевна

5

Гладкий Егор Витальевич

6

Голован Дарья Павловна

7

Гуляка Всеволод Юрьевич

8

Дерибо Эвелина Алексеевна

9

Зиборов Вячеслав  Юрьевич

10

Козлова Валерия Александровна

11

Колногорова Варвара Владиславовна

12

Куликов Илья Алексеевич

13

Лях Дмитрий Евгеньевич

14

Микулевич Виктория Александровна

15

Павлов Сергей Константинович

16

Пармон Елизавета Андреевна

17

Скибина Кристина Алексеевна

18

Стебенёв Валерий Евгеньевич

19

Уласик Александр Алексеевич

20

Шкут Иван Михайлович

Учитель Успенская Татьяна Михайловна                                     Кабинет 225